Cixi Dingsheng Fastener Co., Ltd.
Member No:YJT0012152 Home >Selling Leads  
 
Product Category
nuts
tapping screws
hexagon · round head
rivets
round head · flat head · countersunk head
Standard Category
DIN
DIN 6791-1993
DIN 7337(A)-1991
DIN 80705-1990
GB
GB 12617-1990
GB 12618-1990
GB /T 12615-1990
GB /T 12617.1-2006
GB /T 12617.2-2006
GB /T 12618.1-2006
GB /T 12618.3-2006
GB /T 15856.4-1995
GB /T 15856.4-2002
ISO
ISO 15480-1999
ISO 15481-1999

Contact Us
Contact:Lisa
Telephone: +86-574-63312718
Mobile Phone: +86-15158363879
Fax: +86-574-63312728
Contact: 徐烁
Telephone: +86-574-63312718
Mobile Phone: +86-13566310333
Fax: +86-574-63312728
You will get the best price if
inform us the information
comes from GlobalFastener.com.

 Products  
DIN 6791-1993