Cixi Dingsheng Fastener Co., Ltd.
Member No:YJT0012152 Home >Selling Leads >> rivets  
 
Product Category
rivets
countersunk head · round head · flat head · cone
Standard Category
DIN
DIN 6791-1993
DIN 7337(A)-1991
DIN 7337(B)-1991
GB
GB 1013-1986
GB 12617-1990
GB 12618-1990
GB 873-1986
GB /T 12615-1990
GB /T 12617.1-2006
GB /T 12617.2-2006
GB /T 12618.1-2006
GB /T 12618.2-2006
GB /T 12618.3-2006
GB /T 12618.4-2006
GB /T 12618.5-2006
ISO
ISO 15979-2002
YJT
YJT 8006
YJT 8007
YJT 8009
Others
Others 灯笼铆钉-

Contact Us
Contact:Lisa
Telephone: +86-574-63322172
Mobile Phone: +86-15158363879
Fax: +86-574-63322172
You will get the best price if
inform us the information
comes from GlobalFastener.com.

 Products  
Surface treatment   electroplating  zinc plated color  baking varnish 
Head or body shape   countersunk head  round head  flat head  cone 
GB /T 12617.1-2006
YJT 8006
YJT 8007
DIN 7337(B)-1991
GB 12617-1990
GB /T 12617.2-2006