Cixi Dingsheng Fastener Co., Ltd.
Member No.:YJT0012152 Home  
 
Product Category
nuts
tapping screws
hexagon · round head
rivets
round head · flat head · countersunk head
Standard Category
DIN
DIN 6791-1993
DIN 7337(A)-1991
DIN 80705-1990
GB
GB 12617-1990
GB 12618-1990
GB /T 12615-1990
GB /T 12617.1-2006
GB /T 12617.2-2006
GB /T 12618.1-2006
GB /T 12618.3-2006
GB /T 15856.4-1995
GB /T 15856.4-2002
ISO
ISO 15480-1999
ISO 15481-1999

Contact Us
Contact:Lisa
Telephone: +86-574-63312718
Mobile Phone: +86-15158363879
Fax: +86-574-63312728
Contact: 徐烁
Telephone: +86-574-63312718
Mobile Phone: +86-13566310333
Fax: +86-574-63312728
You will get the best price if
inform us the information
comes from GlobalFastener.com.

Thin Nuts With Coarse Pitch And Fine Pitch Thread And With Small Widths Across Flats

DIN 80705-1990
material    Carbon steel

This product corresponds to the standard

DIN 80705-1990