Cixi Dingsheng Fastener Co., Ltd.
Member No.:YJT0012152 Home >Product Catalog  
 
Product Category
nuts
tapping screws
hexagon · round head
rivets
round head · flat head · countersunk head
Standard Category
DIN
DIN 6791-1993
DIN 7337(A)-1991
DIN 80705-1990
GB
GB 12617-1990
GB 12618-1990
GB /T 12615-1990
GB /T 12617.1-2006
GB /T 12617.2-2006
GB /T 12618.1-2006
GB /T 12618.3-2006
GB /T 15856.4-1995
GB /T 15856.4-2002
ISO
ISO 15480-1999
ISO 15481-1999

Contact Us
Contact:Lisa
Telephone: +86-574-63312718
Mobile Phone: +86-15158363879
Fax: +86-574-63312728
Contact: 徐烁
Telephone: +86-574-63312718
Mobile Phone: +86-13566310333
Fax: +86-574-63312728
You will get the best price if
inform us the information
comes from GlobalFastener.com.

 Product Catalog
No. Picture Product Mobile
1 120 Deg Flush Head Break Mandrel Blind Rivets GB 12617 - 1990
120 Deg Flush Head Break Mandrel Blind Rivets
2 Mushroom Head Break Mandrel Blind Rivets GB 12618 - 1990
Mushroom Head Break Mandrel Blind Rivets
3 Open End Blind Rivets With Break Pull Mandrel And Protruding Head―Property Class 10,11 GB /T 12618.1 - 2006
Open End Blind Rivets With Break Pull Mandrel And Protruding Head―Property Class 10,11
4 Open End Blind Rivets With Break Pull Mandrel And Protruding Head-Property Class 30 GB /T 12618.2 - 2006
Open End Blind Rivets With Break Pull Mandrel And Protruding Head-Property Class 30
5 Open End Blind Rivets With Break Pull Mandrel And Protruding Head-Property Class 12 GB /T 12618.3 - 2006
Open End Blind Rivets With Break Pull Mandrel And Protruding Head-Property Class 12
6 Open End Blind Rivets With Break Pull Mandrel And Protruding Head―Property Class 51 GB /T 12618.4 - 2006
Open End Blind Rivets With Break Pull Mandrel And Protruding Head―Property Class 51
7 Open End Blind Rivets With Break Pull Mandrel And Protruding Head-Property Class 20,21,22 GB /T 12618.5 - 2006
Open End Blind Rivets With Break Pull Mandrel And Protruding Head-Property Class 20,21,22
8 Open End Blind Rivets With Break Pull Mandrel And Protruding Head-Property Class 40,41 GB /T 12618.6 - 2006
Open End Blind Rivets With Break Pull Mandrel And Protruding Head-Property Class 40,41
9 Open End Blind Rivets With Break Pull Mandrel And Countersunk Head-Property Class 10、11 GB /T 12617.1 - 2006
Open End Blind Rivets With Break Pull Mandrel And Countersunk Head-Property Class 10、11
10 Open End Blind Rivets With Break Pull Mandrel And Countersunk Head-Property Class 30 GB /T 12617.2 - 2006
Open End Blind Rivets With Break Pull Mandrel And Countersunk Head-Property Class 30
11 Open End Blind Rivets With Break Pull Mandrel And Countersunk Head-Property Class 12 GB /T 12617.3 - 2006
Open End Blind Rivets With Break Pull Mandrel And Countersunk Head-Property Class 12
12 Open End Blind Rivets With Break Pull Mandrel And Countersunk Head-Property Class 51 GB /T 12617.4 - 2006
Open End Blind Rivets With Break Pull Mandrel And Countersunk Head-Property Class 51
13 Open End Blind Rivets With Break Pull Mandrel And Countersunk Head-Property Class 20,21,22 GB /T 12617.5 - 2006
Open End Blind Rivets With Break Pull Mandrel And Countersunk Head-Property Class 20,21,22
14 Regular and large dome head style break mandrel blind rivets IFI 114 - 2003
Regular and large dome head style break mandrel blind rivets
15 Break manderl blind rivets ,countersunk head DIN 7337 (B) - 1991
Break manderl blind rivets ,countersunk head
16 Break manderl blind rivets ,flat head DIN 7337 (A) - 1991
Break manderl blind rivets ,flat head
17 Open End Blind Rivets With Break Pull Mandrel And Protruding Head - A2/A2 ISO 15983 - 2002
Open End Blind Rivets With Break Pull Mandrel And Protruding Head - A2/A2
18 Open End Blind Rivets With Break Pull Mandrel And Countersunk Head - A2/A2 ISO 15984 - 2002
Open End Blind Rivets With Break Pull Mandrel And Countersunk Head - A2/A2
19 Closed End Blind Rivets With Pull Mandrel And Protruding Head –  A2/SSt ISO 16585 - 2002
Closed End Blind Rivets With Pull Mandrel And Protruding Head – A2/SSt
20 Closed End Blind Rivets With Break Pull Mandrel And Countersunk Head - AIA/St ISO 15974 - 2000
Closed End Blind Rivets With Break Pull Mandrel And Countersunk Head - AIA/St
21 Closed End Blind Rivets With Break Pull Mandrel And Protruding Head - AIA/St ISO 15973 - 2000
Closed End Blind Rivets With Break Pull Mandrel And Protruding Head - AIA/St
22 Closed End Bling Rivets With Break Pull Mandrel And Protruding Head - AI/AIA ISO 15975 - 2002
Closed End Bling Rivets With Break Pull Mandrel And Protruding Head - AI/AIA
23 Closed End Blind Rivets With Break Pull Mandrel And Protruding Head - St/St ISO 15976 - 2002
Closed End Blind Rivets With Break Pull Mandrel And Protruding Head - St/St
24 Open End Blind Rivets With Break Pull Mandrel And Protruding Head - AIA/St ISO 15977 - 2002
Open End Blind Rivets With Break Pull Mandrel And Protruding Head - AIA/St
25 Open End Blind Rivets With Break Pull Mandrel And Countersunk Head - AIA/St ISO 15978 - 2002
Open End Blind Rivets With Break Pull Mandrel And Countersunk Head - AIA/St
26 Open End Blind Rivets With Break Pull Mandrel And Protruding Head - St/St ISO 15979 - 2002
Open End Blind Rivets With Break Pull Mandrel And Protruding Head - St/St
27 Open End Blind Rivets With Break Pull Mandrel And Countersunk Head - St/St ISO 15980 - 2002
Open End Blind Rivets With Break Pull Mandrel And Countersunk Head - St/St
28 Open End Blind Rivets With Break Pull Mandrel And Protruding Head - AIA/AIA ISO 15981 - 2002
Open End Blind Rivets With Break Pull Mandrel And Protruding Head - AIA/AIA
29 Open End Blind Rivets With Break Pull Mandrel And Countersunk Head - AIA/AIA ISO 15982 - 2002
Open End Blind Rivets With Break Pull Mandrel And Countersunk Head - AIA/AIA
30 Open End Blind Rivets With Break Pull Mandrel And Protruding Head - Cu/St Or Cu/Br Or Cu/SSt ISO 16582 - 2002
Open End Blind Rivets With Break Pull Mandrel And Protruding Head - Cu/St Or Cu/Br Or Cu/SSt
31 Truss Head Semi-Tubular Rivets GB 1014 - 1986
Truss Head Semi-Tubular Rivets
32 Thin Head Semi-Tubular Rivets GB 875 - 1986
Thin Head Semi-Tubular Rivets
33 Mushroom head break mandrel blind rivets Q 440
Mushroom head break mandrel blind rivets
34 Open end blind rivets with break pull mandrel and countersunk head Q 441
Open end blind rivets with break pull mandrel and countersunk head
35 Mushroom head break mandrel closed end blind rivets Q 442
Mushroom head break mandrel closed end blind rivets
36 Countersunk head with break mandrel blind rivets Q 443
Countersunk head with break mandrel blind rivets
37 120 Degree Countersunk Head Semi-Tubular Rivets GB 874 - 1986
120 Degree Countersunk Head Semi-Tubular Rivets
38 Mushroom Head Break Mandrel Closed End Blind Rivets GB /T 12615 - 1990
Mushroom Head Break Mandrel Closed End Blind Rivets
39 Closed End Blind Rivets With Break Pull Mandrel And Protruding Head - Property Class 11 - AlA/St GB /T 12615.1 - 2004
Closed End Blind Rivets With Break Pull Mandrel And Protruding Head - Property Class 11 - AlA/St
40 Closed End Blind Rivets With Break Pull Mandrel And Protruding Head - Property Class 30 - St / St GB /T 12615.2 - 2004
Closed End Blind Rivets With Break Pull Mandrel And Protruding Head - Property Class 30 - St / St
41 Closed End Blind Rivets With Break Pull Mandrel And Protruding Head - Property Class 06 - Al/AlA GB /T 12615.3 - 2004
Closed End Blind Rivets With Break Pull Mandrel And Protruding Head - Property Class 06 - Al/AlA
42 Closed end blind rivets with break pull mandrel and flat round head - Property class 51 - A2/SSt GB /T 12615.4 - 1990
Closed end blind rivets with break pull mandrel and flat round head - Property class 51 - A2/SSt
43 120 Deg Flush Head Break Mandrel Closed And Blind Rivets GB 12616 - 1990
120 Deg Flush Head Break Mandrel Closed And Blind Rivets
44 Closed End Blind Rivets With Break Pull Mandrel And Countersunk Head-Property Class 11 GB /T 12616.1 - 2004
Closed End Blind Rivets With Break Pull Mandrel And Countersunk Head-Property Class 11
45 Closed End Blind Rivets With Break Pull Mandrel And Countersunk Head--property Class 51 GB /T 12616.4 - 2004
Closed End Blind Rivets With Break Pull Mandrel And Countersunk Head--property Class 51
Contact:Mr. Li
Telephone:15158363879
Mobile Phone:15158363879
email:469369214@qq.com
QQ/MSN:469369214